Calcio a 11 Open Eccellenza

Classifica
Giornata Squadra

Calendario

01 giornata - Andata
Numero gara Data e ora Squadra 1 Squadra 2 Campo Risultato
0001 05/10/2019 15:00 C.S. Casargo Asd M.G.M. Calcio Asd Comunale
Via Roma
23831 Casargo (LC)
2 a 1
0002 05/10/2019 15:00 Polisportiva 2001 "A" Asd G.S. Virtus Calco Campo Sportivo Comunale
viale Verdi
23802 CARENNO (LC)
3 a 0
0003 06/10/2019 15:00 Polisportiva 2001 "B" Asd Pol. S.L.-D.P. Malgrate Campo Sportivo Comunale
viale Verdi
23802 CARENNO (LC)
4 a 2
0004 07/10/2019 20:45 Pol Cg Valmadrera Asd Asd G.S. Or. Ballabio CS Intercomunale campo 2
Via Rio Torto
23868 Valmadrera (LC)
1 a 1 | DCR 5/4
0005 07/10/2019 21:00 G.S. Cibrone Acsd Monte Marenzo C.S. Pietro Rossini
Via Magellano
20836 BRIOSCO (MB)
1 a 2
02 giornata - Andata
Numero gara Data e ora Squadra 1 Squadra 2 Campo Risultato
0006 13/10/2019 14:45 Us Velate G.S. Cibrone ORATORIO
VIA BRINA, 4
20865 USMATE VELATE (MB)
2 a 1
0007 14/10/2019 21:00 Acsd Monte Marenzo Pol Cg Valmadrera Asd C.S. Comunale
Via Resegone, 23
23801 Calolziocorte (LC)
0 a 0 | DCR 3/2
0008 13/10/2019 15:00 Asd G.S. Or. Ballabio Polisportiva 2001 "B" Campo Sportivo Comunale
viale Verdi
23802 CARENNO (LC)
0 a 3
0009 12/10/2019 17:00 Asd Pol. S.L.-D.P. Malgrate Polisportiva 2001 "A" CS Intercomunale campo 2
Via Rio Torto
23868 Valmadrera (LC)
2 a 2 | DCR 5/6
0010 11/10/2019 21:00 Asd G.S. Virtus Calco C.S. Casargo Asd Oratorio
Viale della Chiesa
23885 Calco (LC)
3 a 2
03 giornata - Andata
Numero gara Data e ora Squadra 1 Squadra 2 Campo Risultato
0011 19/10/2019 20:30 M.G.M. Calcio Asd Asd G.S. Virtus Calco COMUNALE
VIA PETRARCA 2
20855 LESMO (MB)
4 a 3
0012 21/12/2019 15:00 C.S. Casargo Asd Asd Pol. S.L.-D.P. Malgrate CS Intercomunale campo 2
Via Rio Torto
23868 Valmadrera (LC)
0 a 3
0013 19/10/2019 15:00 Polisportiva 2001 "A" Asd G.S. Or. Ballabio Campo Sportivo Comunale
viale Verdi
23802 CARENNO (LC)
3 a 0
0014 20/10/2019 15:00 Polisportiva 2001 "B" Acsd Monte Marenzo Campo Sportivo Comunale
viale Verdi
23802 CARENNO (LC)
0 a 0 | DCR 1/2
0015 21/10/2019 20:45 Pol Cg Valmadrera Asd Us Velate CS Intercomunale campo 2
Via Rio Torto
23868 Valmadrera (LC)
1 a 0
04 giornata - Andata
Numero gara Data e ora Squadra 1 Squadra 2 Campo Risultato
0016 28/10/2019 21:00 G.S. Cibrone Pol Cg Valmadrera Asd C.S. Pietro Rossini
Via Magellano
20836 BRIOSCO (MB)
2 a 2 | DCR 4/5
0017 27/10/2019 14:45 Us Velate Polisportiva 2001 "B" ORATORIO
VIA BRINA, 4
20865 USMATE VELATE (MB)
3 a 3 | DCR 5/6
0018 28/10/2019 21:00 Acsd Monte Marenzo Polisportiva 2001 "A" C.S. Comunale
Via Resegone, 23
23801 Calolziocorte (LC)
2 a 1
0019 27/10/2019 15:00 Asd G.S. Or. Ballabio C.S. Casargo Asd C.S. Comunale
Viale Brianza 10
23846 Garbagnate Monastero (LC)
0 a 3
0020 26/10/2019 17:00 Asd Pol. S.L.-D.P. Malgrate M.G.M. Calcio Asd CS Intercomunale campo 2
Via Rio Torto
23868 Valmadrera (LC)
2 a 6
05 giornata - Andata
Numero gara Data e ora Squadra 1 Squadra 2 Campo Risultato
0021 18/12/2019 21:00 Asd G.S. Virtus Calco Asd Pol. S.L.-D.P. Malgrate Oratorio
Viale della Chiesa
23885 Calco (LC)
1 a 2
0022 02/11/2019 20:30 M.G.M. Calcio Asd Asd G.S. Or. Ballabio COMUNALE
VIA PETRARCA 2
20855 LESMO (MB)
3 a 0
0023 02/11/2019 15:00 C.S. Casargo Asd Acsd Monte Marenzo Comunale
Via Roma
23831 Casargo (LC)
2 a 1
0024 02/11/2019 15:00 Polisportiva 2001 "A" Us Velate Campo Sportivo Comunale
viale Verdi
23802 CARENNO (LC)
1 a 1 | DCR 5/4
0025 03/11/2019 15:00 Polisportiva 2001 "B" G.S. Cibrone Campo Sportivo Comunale
viale Verdi
23802 CARENNO (LC)
3 a 1
06 giornata - Andata
Numero gara Data e ora Squadra 1 Squadra 2 Campo Risultato
0026 11/11/2019 20:45 Pol Cg Valmadrera Asd Polisportiva 2001 "B" CS Intercomunale campo 2
Via Rio Torto
23868 Valmadrera (LC)
1 a 2
0027 11/11/2019 21:00 G.S. Cibrone Polisportiva 2001 "A" C.S. Pietro Rossini
Via Magellano
20836 BRIOSCO (MB)
2 a 4
0028 10/11/2019 14:45 Us Velate C.S. Casargo Asd ORATORIO
VIA BRINA, 4
20865 USMATE VELATE (MB)
1 a 0
0029 11/11/2019 21:00 Acsd Monte Marenzo M.G.M. Calcio Asd loc. Lavello Comunale
Via centro sportivo
23801 Calolziocorte (LC)
2 a 3
0030 09/11/2019 15:00 Asd G.S. Or. Ballabio Asd G.S. Virtus Calco C.S. Comunale
Viale Brianza 10
23846 Garbagnate Monastero (LC)
1 a 0
07 giornata - Andata
Numero gara Data e ora Squadra 1 Squadra 2 Campo Risultato
0031 16/11/2019 17:00 Asd Pol. S.L.-D.P. Malgrate Asd G.S. Or. Ballabio CS Intercomunale campo 2
Via Rio Torto
23868 Valmadrera (LC)
4 a 0
0032 15/11/2019 21:00 Asd G.S. Virtus Calco Acsd Monte Marenzo Oratorio
Viale della Chiesa
23885 Calco (LC)
0 a 1
0033 16/11/2019 20:30 M.G.M. Calcio Asd Us Velate COMUNALE
VIA PETRARCA 2
20855 LESMO (MB)
1 a 0
0034 04/12/2019 21:00 C.S. Casargo Asd G.S. Cibrone Comunale
Via Roma
23831 Casargo (LC)
2 a 0
0035 16/11/2019 15:00 Polisportiva 2001 "A" Pol Cg Valmadrera Asd Campo Sportivo Comunale
viale Verdi
23802 CARENNO (LC)
2 a 2 | DCR 3/5
08 giornata - Andata
Numero gara Data e ora Squadra 1 Squadra 2 Campo Risultato
0036 24/11/2019 15:00 Polisportiva 2001 "B" Polisportiva 2001 "A" Campo Sportivo Comunale
viale Verdi
23802 CARENNO (LC)
1 a 3
0037 25/11/2019 20:45 Pol Cg Valmadrera Asd C.S. Casargo Asd CS Intercomunale campo 2
Via Rio Torto
23868 Valmadrera (LC)
3 a 1
0038 25/11/2019 21:00 G.S. Cibrone M.G.M. Calcio Asd C.S. Pietro Rossini
Via Magellano
20836 BRIOSCO (MB)
1 a 4
0039 24/11/2019 14:45 Us Velate Asd G.S. Virtus Calco ORATORIO
VIA BRINA, 4
20865 USMATE VELATE (MB)
0 a 0 | DCR 1/3
0040 20/01/2020 21:00 Acsd Monte Marenzo Asd Pol. S.L.-D.P. Malgrate loc. Lavello Comunale
Via centro sportivo
23801 Calolziocorte (LC)
2 a 0
09 giornata - Andata
Numero gara Data e ora Squadra 1 Squadra 2 Campo Risultato
0041 30/11/2019 15:00 Asd G.S. Or. Ballabio Acsd Monte Marenzo C.S. Comunale
Viale Brianza 10
23846 Garbagnate Monastero (LC)
1 a 0
0042 30/11/2019 17:00 Asd Pol. S.L.-D.P. Malgrate Us Velate CS Intercomunale campo 2
Via Rio Torto
23868 Valmadrera (LC)
6 a 3
0043 29/11/2019 21:00 Asd G.S. Virtus Calco G.S. Cibrone Oratorio
Viale della Chiesa
23885 Calco (LC)
1 a 1 | DCR 3/1
0044 30/11/2019 20:30 M.G.M. Calcio Asd Pol Cg Valmadrera Asd COMUNALE
VIA PETRARCA 2
20855 LESMO (MB)
1 a 1 | DCR 3/2
0045 30/11/2019 15:00 C.S. Casargo Asd Polisportiva 2001 "B" Comunale
Via Roma
23831 Casargo (LC)
2 a 3
10 giornata - Andata
Numero gara Data e ora Squadra 1 Squadra 2 Campo Risultato
0046 07/12/2019 15:00 Polisportiva 2001 "A" C.S. Casargo Asd Campo Sportivo Comunale
viale Verdi
23802 CARENNO (LC)
1 a 2
0047 08/12/2019 14:45 Polisportiva 2001 "B" M.G.M. Calcio Asd Campo Sportivo Comunale
viale Verdi
23802 CARENNO (LC)
3 a 2
0048 09/12/2019 20:45 Pol Cg Valmadrera Asd Asd G.S. Virtus Calco CS Intercomunale campo 2
Via Rio Torto
23868 Valmadrera (LC)
2 a 0
0049 09/12/2019 21:00 G.S. Cibrone Asd Pol. S.L.-D.P. Malgrate C.S. Pietro Rossini
Via Magellano
20836 BRIOSCO (MB)
3 a 1
0050 19/01/2020 14:45 Us Velate Asd G.S. Or. Ballabio ORATORIO
VIA BRINA, 4
20865 USMATE VELATE (MB)
2 a 0
11 giornata - Andata
Numero gara Data e ora Squadra 1 Squadra 2 Campo Risultato
0051 05/03/2020 21:00 Acsd Monte Marenzo Us Velate C.S. Comunale
Via Resegone, 23
23801 Calolziocorte (LC)
N.P.
0052 18/03/2020 21:00 Asd G.S. Or. Ballabio G.S. Cibrone C.S. Pietro Rossini
Via Magellano
20836 BRIOSCO (MB)
N.P.
0053 14/12/2019 17:00 Asd Pol. S.L.-D.P. Malgrate Pol Cg Valmadrera Asd CS Intercomunale campo 2
Via Rio Torto
23868 Valmadrera (LC)
1 a 3
0054 15/01/2020 21:00 Asd G.S. Virtus Calco Polisportiva 2001 "B" Oratorio
Viale della Chiesa
23885 Calco (LC)
1 a 2
0055 14/12/2019 20:30 M.G.M. Calcio Asd Polisportiva 2001 "A" COMUNALE
VIA PETRARCA 2
20855 LESMO (MB)
1 a 1 | DCR 4/5
12 giornata - Ritorno
Numero gara Data e ora Squadra 1 Squadra 2 Campo Risultato
0056 25/01/2020 20:30 M.G.M. Calcio Asd C.S. Casargo Asd COMUNALE
VIA PETRARCA 2
20855 LESMO (MB)
3 a 2
0057 24/01/2020 21:00 Asd G.S. Virtus Calco Polisportiva 2001 "A" Oratorio
Viale della Chiesa
23885 Calco (LC)
1 a 1 | DCR 3/2
0058 25/01/2020 17:00 Asd Pol. S.L.-D.P. Malgrate Polisportiva 2001 "B" CS Intercomunale campo 2
Via Rio Torto
23868 Valmadrera (LC)
2 a 1
0059 25/01/2020 15:00 Asd G.S. Or. Ballabio Pol Cg Valmadrera Asd C.S. Comunale
Viale Brianza 10
23846 Garbagnate Monastero (LC)
1 a 3
0060 27/01/2020 21:00 Acsd Monte Marenzo G.S. Cibrone loc. Lavello Comunale
Via centro sportivo
23801 Calolziocorte (LC)
2 a 2 | DCR 5/6
13 giornata - Ritorno
Numero gara Data e ora Squadra 1 Squadra 2 Campo Risultato
0061 03/02/2020 21:00 G.S. Cibrone Us Velate C.S. Pietro Rossini
Via Magellano
20836 BRIOSCO (MB)
1 a 0
0062 03/02/2020 20:45 Pol Cg Valmadrera Asd Acsd Monte Marenzo CS Intercomunale campo 2
Via Rio Torto
23868 Valmadrera (LC)
2 a 1
0063 01/02/2020 15:00 Polisportiva 2001 "B" Asd G.S. Or. Ballabio C.S. Comunale
Viale Brianza 10
23846 Garbagnate Monastero (LC)
2 a 1
0064 01/02/2020 15:00 Polisportiva 2001 "A" Asd Pol. S.L.-D.P. Malgrate Campo Sportivo Comunale
viale Verdi
23802 CARENNO (LC)
2 a 2 | DCR 5/4
0065 01/02/2020 15:00 C.S. Casargo Asd Asd G.S. Virtus Calco Comunale
Via Roma
23831 Casargo (LC)
3 a 1
14 giornata - Ritorno
Numero gara Data e ora Squadra 1 Squadra 2 Campo Risultato
0066 07/02/2020 21:00 Asd G.S. Virtus Calco M.G.M. Calcio Asd Oratorio
Viale della Chiesa
23885 Calco (LC)
2 a 0
0067 08/02/2020 15:00 Asd Pol. S.L.-D.P. Malgrate C.S. Casargo Asd Comunale
Via Roma
23831 Casargo (LC)
1 a 1 | DCR 3/4
0068 08/02/2020 15:00 Asd G.S. Or. Ballabio Polisportiva 2001 "A" C.S. Comunale
Viale Brianza 10
23846 Garbagnate Monastero (LC)
0 a 1
0069 10/02/2020 21:00 Acsd Monte Marenzo Polisportiva 2001 "B" loc. Lavello Comunale
Via centro sportivo
23801 Calolziocorte (LC)
3 a 0
0070 09/02/2020 14:45 Us Velate Pol Cg Valmadrera Asd ORATORIO
VIA BRINA, 4
20865 USMATE VELATE (MB)
0 a 1
15 giornata - Ritorno
Numero gara Data e ora Squadra 1 Squadra 2 Campo Risultato
0071 17/02/2020 20:45 Pol Cg Valmadrera Asd G.S. Cibrone CS Intercomunale campo 2
Via Rio Torto
23868 Valmadrera (LC)
2 a 0
0072 16/02/2020 15:00 Polisportiva 2001 "B" Us Velate Campo Sportivo Comunale
viale Verdi
23802 CARENNO (LC)
1 a 3
0073 15/02/2020 15:00 Polisportiva 2001 "A" Acsd Monte Marenzo Campo Sportivo Comunale
viale Verdi
23802 CARENNO (LC)
2 a 0
0074 15/02/2020 15:00 C.S. Casargo Asd Asd G.S. Or. Ballabio Comunale
Via Roma
23831 Casargo (LC)
1 a 2
0075 15/02/2020 20:30 M.G.M. Calcio Asd Asd Pol. S.L.-D.P. Malgrate COMUNALE
VIA PETRARCA 2
20855 LESMO (MB)
2 a 1
16 giornata - Ritorno
Numero gara Data e ora Squadra 1 Squadra 2 Campo Risultato
0076 22/02/2020 17:00 Asd Pol. S.L.-D.P. Malgrate Asd G.S. Virtus Calco CS Intercomunale campo 2
Via Rio Torto
23868 Valmadrera (LC)
0 a 2
0077 22/02/2020 15:00 Asd G.S. Or. Ballabio M.G.M. Calcio Asd C.S. Comunale
Viale Brianza 10
23846 Garbagnate Monastero (LC)
1 a 3
0078 da definire Acsd Monte Marenzo C.S. Casargo Asd da definire N.P.
0079 23/02/2020 14:45 Us Velate Polisportiva 2001 "A" ORATORIO
VIA BRINA, 4
20865 USMATE VELATE (MB)
N.P.
0080 24/02/2020 21:00 G.S. Cibrone Polisportiva 2001 "B" C.S. Pietro Rossini
Via Magellano
20836 BRIOSCO (MB)
N.P.
17 giornata - Ritorno
Numero gara Data e ora Squadra 1 Squadra 2 Campo Risultato
0081 01/03/2020 15:00 Polisportiva 2001 "B" Pol Cg Valmadrera Asd Campo Sportivo Comunale
viale Verdi
23802 CARENNO (LC)
N.P.
0082 29/02/2020 15:00 Polisportiva 2001 "A" G.S. Cibrone Campo Sportivo Comunale
viale Verdi
23802 CARENNO (LC)
N.P.
0083 29/02/2020 15:00 C.S. Casargo Asd Us Velate Comunale
Via Roma
23831 Casargo (LC)
N.P.
0084 29/02/2020 20:30 M.G.M. Calcio Asd Acsd Monte Marenzo COMUNALE
VIA PETRARCA 2
20855 LESMO (MB)
N.P.
0085 28/02/2020 21:00 Asd G.S. Virtus Calco Asd G.S. Or. Ballabio Oratorio
Viale della Chiesa
23885 Calco (LC)
N.P.
18 giornata - Ritorno
Numero gara Data e ora Squadra 1 Squadra 2 Campo Risultato
0086 07/03/2020 15:00 Asd G.S. Or. Ballabio Asd Pol. S.L.-D.P. Malgrate C.S. Comunale
Viale Brianza 10
23846 Garbagnate Monastero (LC)
N.P.
0087 09/03/2020 21:00 Acsd Monte Marenzo Asd G.S. Virtus Calco loc. Lavello Comunale
Via centro sportivo
23801 Calolziocorte (LC)
N.P.
0088 08/03/2020 14:45 Us Velate M.G.M. Calcio Asd ORATORIO
VIA BRINA, 4
20865 USMATE VELATE (MB)
N.P.
0089 09/03/2020 21:00 G.S. Cibrone C.S. Casargo Asd C.S. Pietro Rossini
Via Magellano
20836 BRIOSCO (MB)
N.P.
0090 09/03/2020 20:45 Pol Cg Valmadrera Asd Polisportiva 2001 "A" CS Intercomunale campo 2
Via Rio Torto
23868 Valmadrera (LC)
N.P.
19 giornata - Ritorno
Numero gara Data e ora Squadra 1 Squadra 2 Campo Risultato
0091 14/03/2020 15:00 Polisportiva 2001 "A" Polisportiva 2001 "B" Campo Sportivo Comunale
viale Verdi
23802 CARENNO (LC)
N.P.
0092 14/03/2020 15:00 C.S. Casargo Asd Pol Cg Valmadrera Asd Comunale
Via Roma
23831 Casargo (LC)
N.P.
0093 14/03/2020 20:30 M.G.M. Calcio Asd G.S. Cibrone COMUNALE
VIA PETRARCA 2
20855 LESMO (MB)
N.P.
0094 13/03/2020 21:00 Asd G.S. Virtus Calco Us Velate Oratorio
Viale della Chiesa
23885 Calco (LC)
N.P.
0095 14/03/2020 17:00 Asd Pol. S.L.-D.P. Malgrate Acsd Monte Marenzo CS Intercomunale campo 2
Via Rio Torto
23868 Valmadrera (LC)
N.P.
20 giornata - Ritorno
Numero gara Data e ora Squadra 1 Squadra 2 Campo Risultato
0096 23/03/2020 21:00 Acsd Monte Marenzo Asd G.S. Or. Ballabio loc. Lavello Comunale
Via centro sportivo
23801 Calolziocorte (LC)
N.P.
0097 22/03/2020 14:45 Us Velate Asd Pol. S.L.-D.P. Malgrate ORATORIO
VIA BRINA, 4
20865 USMATE VELATE (MB)
N.P.
0098 23/03/2020 21:00 G.S. Cibrone Asd G.S. Virtus Calco C.S. Pietro Rossini
Via Magellano
20836 BRIOSCO (MB)
N.P.
0099 23/03/2020 20:45 Pol Cg Valmadrera Asd M.G.M. Calcio Asd CS Intercomunale campo 2
Via Rio Torto
23868 Valmadrera (LC)
N.P.
0100 22/03/2020 15:00 Polisportiva 2001 "B" C.S. Casargo Asd Campo Sportivo Comunale
viale Verdi
23802 CARENNO (LC)
N.P.
21 giornata - Ritorno
Numero gara Data e ora Squadra 1 Squadra 2 Campo Risultato
0101 28/03/2020 15:00 C.S. Casargo Asd Polisportiva 2001 "A" Comunale
Via Roma
23831 Casargo (LC)
N.P.
0102 28/03/2020 20:30 M.G.M. Calcio Asd Polisportiva 2001 "B" COMUNALE
VIA PETRARCA 2
20855 LESMO (MB)
N.P.
0103 27/03/2020 21:00 Asd G.S. Virtus Calco Pol Cg Valmadrera Asd Oratorio
Viale della Chiesa
23885 Calco (LC)
N.P.
0104 28/03/2020 17:00 Asd Pol. S.L.-D.P. Malgrate G.S. Cibrone CS Intercomunale campo 2
Via Rio Torto
23868 Valmadrera (LC)
N.P.
0105 28/03/2020 15:00 Asd G.S. Or. Ballabio Us Velate C.S. Comunale
Viale Brianza 10
23846 Garbagnate Monastero (LC)
N.P.
22 giornata - Ritorno
Numero gara Data e ora Squadra 1 Squadra 2 Campo Risultato
0106 05/04/2020 14:45 Us Velate Acsd Monte Marenzo ORATORIO
VIA BRINA, 4
20865 USMATE VELATE (MB)
N.P.
0107 04/04/2020 15:00 G.S. Cibrone Asd G.S. Or. Ballabio C.S. Comunale
Viale Brianza 10
23846 Garbagnate Monastero (LC)
N.P.
0108 06/04/2020 20:45 Pol Cg Valmadrera Asd Asd Pol. S.L.-D.P. Malgrate CS Intercomunale campo 2
Via Rio Torto
23868 Valmadrera (LC)
N.P.
0109 05/04/2020 15:00 Polisportiva 2001 "B" Asd G.S. Virtus Calco Campo Sportivo Comunale
viale Verdi
23802 CARENNO (LC)
N.P.
0110 04/04/2020 15:00 Polisportiva 2001 "A" M.G.M. Calcio Asd Campo Sportivo Comunale
viale Verdi
23802 CARENNO (LC)
N.P.