Calcio a 7 Open Femminile

Classifica
Giornata Squadra

Calendario

01 giornata - Andata
Numero gara Data e ora Squadra 1 Squadra 2 Campo Risultato
2801 04/10/2019 21:00 Virtus in Ludis Asd Sirtorese Oratorio Fr. Sala
Via SS Cosma e Damiano, 57
23801 Calolziocorte (LC)
9 a 2
2802 06/10/2019 18:00 Asd O. Zanetti 1948 U.S. Briantea Fr. Castello Oratorio
Via Fogazzaro, 36
23900 Lecco (LC)
3 a 2
2803 06/10/2019 20:30 Enjoy Valtellina A.S.D. Asd G.S. Or. Ballabio Oratorio Don Ugo Bongianni
via Gavazzeni
23018 TALAMONA (SO)
4 a 1
2804 04/10/2019 21:15 C.S.Abbadia Lariana GSO VALGREGHENTINO Oratorio
Via alla Quadra 12
23821 Abbadia Lariana (LC)
4 a 6
02 giornata - Andata
Numero gara Data e ora Squadra 1 Squadra 2 Campo Risultato
2805 11/10/2019 21:15 C.S.Abbadia Lariana Enjoy Valtellina A.S.D. Oratorio
Via alla Quadra 12
23821 Abbadia Lariana (LC)
0 a 9
2806 11/10/2019 21:30 Asd G.S. Or. Ballabio Asd O. Zanetti 1948 Oratorio
Via Egidio Galbani
23811 Ballabio (LC)
2 a 1
2807 13/10/2019 11:00 U.S. Briantea Virtus in Ludis CENTRO SPORTIVO INSPORT
VIA S.MARTINO
20862 ARCORE (MB)
1 a 1 | DCR 4/3
2808 11/10/2019 21:00 GSO VALGREGHENTINO Asd Sirtorese Oratorio
Piazza Roma, 7
23857 Valgreghentino (LC)
8 a 4
03 giornata - Andata
Numero gara Data e ora Squadra 1 Squadra 2 Campo Risultato
2809 19/10/2019 21:00 Asd Sirtorese U.S. Briantea Comunale
Via Ceregallo
23896 Sirtori (LC)
2 a 4
2810 18/10/2019 21:00 Virtus in Ludis Asd G.S. Or. Ballabio Oratorio Fr. Sala
Via SS Cosma e Damiano, 57
23801 Calolziocorte (LC)
2 a 0
2811 20/10/2019 18:30 Asd O. Zanetti 1948 C.S.Abbadia Lariana Fr. Castello Oratorio
Via Fogazzaro, 36
23900 Lecco (LC)
11 a 1
2812 20/10/2019 20:30 Enjoy Valtellina A.S.D. GSO VALGREGHENTINO Oratorio Don Ugo Bongianni
via Gavazzeni
23018 TALAMONA (SO)
6 a 1
04 giornata - Andata
Numero gara Data e ora Squadra 1 Squadra 2 Campo Risultato
2813 27/10/2019 20:30 Enjoy Valtellina A.S.D. Asd O. Zanetti 1948 Oratorio Don Ugo Bongianni
via Gavazzeni
23018 TALAMONA (SO)
3 a 3 | DCR 5/3
2814 25/10/2019 21:15 C.S.Abbadia Lariana Virtus in Ludis Oratorio
Via alla Quadra 12
23821 Abbadia Lariana (LC)
1 a 3
2815 25/10/2019 21:30 Asd G.S. Or. Ballabio Asd Sirtorese Oratorio
Via Egidio Galbani
23811 Ballabio (LC)
4 a 2
2816 25/10/2019 21:00 GSO VALGREGHENTINO U.S. Briantea Oratorio
Piazza Roma, 7
23857 Valgreghentino (LC)
5 a 6
05 giornata - Andata
Numero gara Data e ora Squadra 1 Squadra 2 Campo Risultato
2817 03/11/2019 11:00 U.S. Briantea Asd G.S. Or. Ballabio CENTRO SPORTIVO INSPORT
VIA S.MARTINO
20862 ARCORE (MB)
1 a 4
2818 27/11/2019 21:00 Asd Sirtorese C.S.Abbadia Lariana Comunale
Via Ceregallo
23896 Sirtori (LC)
2 a 3
2819 18/12/2019 21:00 Virtus in Ludis Enjoy Valtellina A.S.D. Oratorio Fr. Sala
Via SS Cosma e Damiano, 57
23801 Calolziocorte (LC)
5 a 0
2820 03/11/2019 18:30 Asd O. Zanetti 1948 GSO VALGREGHENTINO Fr. Castello Oratorio
Via Fogazzaro, 36
23900 Lecco (LC)
7 a 2
06 giornata - Andata
Numero gara Data e ora Squadra 1 Squadra 2 Campo Risultato
2821 10/11/2019 18:30 Asd O. Zanetti 1948 Virtus in Ludis Fr. Castello Oratorio
Via Fogazzaro, 36
23900 Lecco (LC)
6 a 2
2822 10/11/2019 20:30 Enjoy Valtellina A.S.D. Asd Sirtorese Oratorio Don Ugo Bongianni
via Gavazzeni
23018 TALAMONA (SO)
8 a 2
2823 08/11/2019 21:15 C.S.Abbadia Lariana U.S. Briantea Oratorio
Via alla Quadra 12
23821 Abbadia Lariana (LC)
0 a 3
2824 08/11/2019 21:00 GSO VALGREGHENTINO Asd G.S. Or. Ballabio Oratorio
Piazza Roma, 7
23857 Valgreghentino (LC)
3 a 2
07 giornata - Andata
Numero gara Data e ora Squadra 1 Squadra 2 Campo Risultato
2825 15/11/2019 21:30 Asd G.S. Or. Ballabio C.S.Abbadia Lariana Oratorio
Via Egidio Galbani
23811 Ballabio (LC)
10 a 1
2826 17/11/2019 11:00 U.S. Briantea Enjoy Valtellina A.S.D. CENTRO SPORTIVO INSPORT
VIA S.MARTINO
20862 ARCORE (MB)
1 a 3
2827 16/11/2019 21:00 Asd Sirtorese Asd O. Zanetti 1948 Comunale
Via Ceregallo
23896 Sirtori (LC)
2 a 10
2828 15/11/2019 21:00 Virtus in Ludis GSO VALGREGHENTINO Oratorio Fr. Sala
Via SS Cosma e Damiano, 57
23801 Calolziocorte (LC)
3 a 2
08 giornata - Ritorno
Numero gara Data e ora Squadra 1 Squadra 2 Campo Risultato
2829 23/11/2019 21:00 Asd Sirtorese Virtus in Ludis Comunale
Via Ceregallo
23896 Sirtori (LC)
3 a 7
2830 24/11/2019 11:00 U.S. Briantea Asd O. Zanetti 1948 CENTRO SPORTIVO INSPORT
VIA S.MARTINO
20862 ARCORE (MB)
0 a 3
2831 22/11/2019 21:30 Asd G.S. Or. Ballabio Enjoy Valtellina A.S.D. Oratorio
Via Egidio Galbani
23811 Ballabio (LC)
1 a 5
2832 24/01/2020 21:00 GSO VALGREGHENTINO C.S.Abbadia Lariana Oratorio
Piazza Roma, 7
23857 Valgreghentino (LC)
4 a 2
09 giornata - Ritorno
Numero gara Data e ora Squadra 1 Squadra 2 Campo Risultato
2833 01/12/2019 20:30 Enjoy Valtellina A.S.D. C.S.Abbadia Lariana Oratorio Don Ugo Bongianni
via Gavazzeni
23018 TALAMONA (SO)
3 a 0
2834 01/12/2019 18:30 Asd O. Zanetti 1948 Asd G.S. Or. Ballabio Fr. Castello Oratorio
Via Fogazzaro, 36
23900 Lecco (LC)
5 a 1
2835 29/11/2019 21:00 Virtus in Ludis U.S. Briantea Oratorio Fr. Sala
Via SS Cosma e Damiano, 57
23801 Calolziocorte (LC)
6 a 0
2836 29/01/2020 21:00 Asd Sirtorese GSO VALGREGHENTINO Comunale
Via Ceregallo
23896 Sirtori (LC)
1 a 3
10 giornata - Ritorno
Numero gara Data e ora Squadra 1 Squadra 2 Campo Risultato
2837 08/12/2019 11:00 U.S. Briantea Asd Sirtorese CENTRO SPORTIVO INSPORT
VIA S.MARTINO
20862 ARCORE (MB)
6 a 1
2838 06/12/2019 21:30 Asd G.S. Or. Ballabio Virtus in Ludis Oratorio
Via Egidio Galbani
23811 Ballabio (LC)
1 a 1 | DCR 4/3
2839 06/12/2019 21:15 C.S.Abbadia Lariana Asd O. Zanetti 1948 Oratorio
Via alla Quadra 12
23821 Abbadia Lariana (LC)
0 a 6
2840 06/12/2019 21:00 GSO VALGREGHENTINO Enjoy Valtellina A.S.D. Oratorio
Piazza Roma, 7
23857 Valgreghentino (LC)
2 a 5
11 giornata - Ritorno
Numero gara Data e ora Squadra 1 Squadra 2 Campo Risultato
2841 15/12/2019 18:30 Asd O. Zanetti 1948 Enjoy Valtellina A.S.D. Fr. Castello Oratorio
Via Fogazzaro, 36
23900 Lecco (LC)
2 a 2 | DCR 5/3
2842 29/01/2020 21:00 Virtus in Ludis C.S.Abbadia Lariana Oratorio Fr. Sala
Via SS Cosma e Damiano, 57
23801 Calolziocorte (LC)
4 a 0
2843 22/01/2020 21:00 Asd Sirtorese Asd G.S. Or. Ballabio Comunale
Via Ceregallo
23896 Sirtori (LC)
2 a 5
2844 15/12/2019 11:00 U.S. Briantea GSO VALGREGHENTINO CENTRO SPORTIVO INSPORT
VIA S.MARTINO
20862 ARCORE (MB)
3 a 1
12 giornata - Ritorno
Numero gara Data e ora Squadra 1 Squadra 2 Campo Risultato
2845 31/01/2020 21:30 Asd G.S. Or. Ballabio U.S. Briantea Oratorio
Via Egidio Galbani
23811 Ballabio (LC)
2 a 4
2846 24/02/2020 21:00 C.S.Abbadia Lariana Asd Sirtorese Oratorio
Via alla Quadra 12
23821 Abbadia Lariana (LC)
N.P.
2847 02/02/2020 20:30 Enjoy Valtellina A.S.D. Virtus in Ludis Oratorio Don Ugo Bongianni
via Gavazzeni
23018 TALAMONA (SO)
4 a 2
2848 31/01/2020 21:00 GSO VALGREGHENTINO Asd O. Zanetti 1948 Oratorio
Piazza Roma, 7
23857 Valgreghentino (LC)
4 a 8
13 giornata - Ritorno
Numero gara Data e ora Squadra 1 Squadra 2 Campo Risultato
2849 07/02/2020 21:15 C.S.Abbadia Lariana Asd G.S. Or. Ballabio Oratorio
Via alla Quadra 12
23821 Abbadia Lariana (LC)
0 a 4
2850 09/02/2020 20:30 Enjoy Valtellina A.S.D. U.S. Briantea Oratorio Don Ugo Bongianni
via Gavazzeni
23018 TALAMONA (SO)
2 a 1
2851 09/02/2020 20:30 Asd O. Zanetti 1948 Asd Sirtorese Fr. Castello Oratorio
Via Fogazzaro, 36
23900 Lecco (LC)
11 a 3
2852 07/02/2020 21:00 GSO VALGREGHENTINO Virtus in Ludis Oratorio
Piazza Roma, 7
23857 Valgreghentino (LC)
1 a 8
14 giornata - Ritorno
Numero gara Data e ora Squadra 1 Squadra 2 Campo Risultato
2853 12/02/2020 21:00 Virtus in Ludis Asd O. Zanetti 1948 Oratorio Fr. Sala
Via SS Cosma e Damiano, 57
23801 Calolziocorte (LC)
2 a 1
2854 15/02/2020 21:00 Asd Sirtorese Enjoy Valtellina A.S.D. Comunale
Via Ceregallo
23896 Sirtori (LC)
0 a 8
2855 16/02/2020 11:00 U.S. Briantea C.S.Abbadia Lariana CENTRO SPORTIVO INSPORT
VIA S.MARTINO
20862 ARCORE (MB)
3 a 0
2856 14/02/2020 21:30 Asd G.S. Or. Ballabio GSO VALGREGHENTINO Oratorio
Via Egidio Galbani
23811 Ballabio (LC)
6 a 3
15 giornata - Ritorno
Numero gara Data e ora Squadra 1 Squadra 2 Campo Risultato
2857 21/02/2020 21:15 C.S.Abbadia Lariana Enjoy Valtellina A.S.D. Oratorio
Via alla Quadra 12
23821 Abbadia Lariana (LC)
0 a 3
2858 21/02/2020 21:30 Asd G.S. Or. Ballabio Asd O. Zanetti 1948 Oratorio
Via Egidio Galbani
23811 Ballabio (LC)
1 a 8
2859 23/02/2020 11:00 U.S. Briantea Virtus in Ludis CENTRO SPORTIVO INSPORT
VIA S.MARTINO
20862 ARCORE (MB)
N.P.
2860 21/02/2020 21:00 GSO VALGREGHENTINO Asd Sirtorese Oratorio
Piazza Roma, 7
23857 Valgreghentino (LC)
4 a 3
16 giornata - Ritorno
Numero gara Data e ora Squadra 1 Squadra 2 Campo Risultato
2861 26/02/2020 21:00 Virtus in Ludis Asd Sirtorese Oratorio Fr. Sala
Via SS Cosma e Damiano, 57
23801 Calolziocorte (LC)
N.P.
2862 01/03/2020 18:30 Asd O. Zanetti 1948 U.S. Briantea Fr. Castello Oratorio
Via Fogazzaro, 36
23900 Lecco (LC)
N.P.
2863 01/03/2020 20:30 Enjoy Valtellina A.S.D. Asd G.S. Or. Ballabio Oratorio Don Ugo Bongianni
via Gavazzeni
23018 TALAMONA (SO)
N.P.
2864 28/02/2020 21:15 C.S.Abbadia Lariana GSO VALGREGHENTINO Oratorio
Via alla Quadra 12
23821 Abbadia Lariana (LC)
N.P.
17 giornata - Ritorno
Numero gara Data e ora Squadra 1 Squadra 2 Campo Risultato
2865 08/03/2020 20:30 Enjoy Valtellina A.S.D. Asd O. Zanetti 1948 Oratorio Don Ugo Bongianni
via Gavazzeni
23018 TALAMONA (SO)
N.P.
2866 06/03/2020 21:15 C.S.Abbadia Lariana Virtus in Ludis Oratorio
Via alla Quadra 12
23821 Abbadia Lariana (LC)
N.P.
2867 06/03/2020 21:30 Asd G.S. Or. Ballabio Asd Sirtorese Oratorio
Via Egidio Galbani
23811 Ballabio (LC)
N.P.
2868 06/03/2020 21:00 GSO VALGREGHENTINO U.S. Briantea Oratorio
Piazza Roma, 7
23857 Valgreghentino (LC)
N.P.
18 giornata - Ritorno
Numero gara Data e ora Squadra 1 Squadra 2 Campo Risultato
2869 14/03/2020 21:00 Asd Sirtorese U.S. Briantea Comunale
Via Ceregallo
23896 Sirtori (LC)
N.P.
2870 11/03/2020 21:00 Virtus in Ludis Asd G.S. Or. Ballabio Oratorio Fr. Sala
Via SS Cosma e Damiano, 57
23801 Calolziocorte (LC)
N.P.
2871 15/03/2020 18:30 Asd O. Zanetti 1948 C.S.Abbadia Lariana Fr. Castello Oratorio
Via Fogazzaro, 36
23900 Lecco (LC)
N.P.
2872 15/03/2020 20:30 Enjoy Valtellina A.S.D. GSO VALGREGHENTINO Oratorio Don Ugo Bongianni
via Gavazzeni
23018 TALAMONA (SO)
N.P.
19 giornata - Ritorno
Numero gara Data e ora Squadra 1 Squadra 2 Campo Risultato
2873 22/03/2020 20:30 Asd O. Zanetti 1948 Virtus in Ludis Fr. Castello Oratorio
Via Fogazzaro, 36
23900 Lecco (LC)
N.P.
2874 22/03/2020 20:30 Enjoy Valtellina A.S.D. Asd Sirtorese Oratorio Don Ugo Bongianni
via Gavazzeni
23018 TALAMONA (SO)
N.P.
2875 20/03/2020 21:15 C.S.Abbadia Lariana U.S. Briantea Oratorio
Via alla Quadra 12
23821 Abbadia Lariana (LC)
N.P.
2876 20/03/2020 21:00 GSO VALGREGHENTINO Asd G.S. Or. Ballabio Oratorio
Piazza Roma, 7
23857 Valgreghentino (LC)
N.P.
20 giornata - Ritorno
Numero gara Data e ora Squadra 1 Squadra 2 Campo Risultato
2877 29/03/2020 11:00 U.S. Briantea Asd G.S. Or. Ballabio CENTRO SPORTIVO INSPORT
VIA S.MARTINO
20862 ARCORE (MB)
N.P.
2878 28/03/2020 21:00 Asd Sirtorese C.S.Abbadia Lariana Comunale
Via Ceregallo
23896 Sirtori (LC)
N.P.
2879 25/03/2020 21:00 Virtus in Ludis Enjoy Valtellina A.S.D. Oratorio Fr. Sala
Via SS Cosma e Damiano, 57
23801 Calolziocorte (LC)
N.P.
2880 29/03/2020 18:30 Asd O. Zanetti 1948 GSO VALGREGHENTINO Fr. Castello Oratorio
Via Fogazzaro, 36
23900 Lecco (LC)
N.P.
21 giornata - Ritorno
Numero gara Data e ora Squadra 1 Squadra 2 Campo Risultato
2881 03/04/2020 21:30 Asd G.S. Or. Ballabio C.S.Abbadia Lariana Oratorio
Via Egidio Galbani
23811 Ballabio (LC)
N.P.
2882 05/04/2020 11:00 U.S. Briantea Enjoy Valtellina A.S.D. CENTRO SPORTIVO INSPORT
VIA S.MARTINO
20862 ARCORE (MB)
N.P.
2883 04/04/2020 21:00 Asd Sirtorese Asd O. Zanetti 1948 Comunale
Via Ceregallo
23896 Sirtori (LC)
N.P.
2884 03/04/2020 21:00 GSO VALGREGHENTINO Virtus in Ludis Oratorio
Piazza Roma, 7
23857 Valgreghentino (LC)
N.P.