Calcio a 5 Open Eccellenza

Classifica
Giornata Squadra

Calendario

01 giornata - Andata
Numero gara Data e ora Squadra 1 Squadra 2 Campo Risultato
1001 04/10/2019 20:45 Acsd Monte Marenzo Polisportiva Valderf A.S.D. Palazzetto Comunale
Via Colombara, 17
23804 Monte Marenzo (LC)
5 a 3
1002 04/10/2019 21:00 Polisportiva Castello Brianza A G.S.O. CIBRONE Palazzetto Oratorio
Via Roma 16
23884 Castello di Brianza (LC)
0 a 2
1003 04/10/2019 21:45 Vecchia Desio 1975 calcio a 5 G.S. Rogeno Asd PAL.COMUNALE "SASSI"
VIA DANTE 8/10
20838 RENATE (MB)
2 a 4
1004 04/10/2019 21:00 U.S. Bellagina A.D. A.S.D. Veduggio Calcio Palestra Comunale
via Nicola Romeo
22030 Magreglio (CO)
7 a 8
1005 05/10/2019 19:00 G.S. Brongio B Innominato Bocciofila Palazzetto Comunale
Viale Brianza 10
23846 Garbagnate Monastero (LC)
3 a 3 | DCR 6/5
1006 25/01/2020 20:00 Polisportiva Castello Brianza B A.S.C. Ballabio 89 Palazzetto Oratorio
Via Roma 16
23884 Castello di Brianza (LC)
3 a 4
02 giornata - Andata
Numero gara Data e ora Squadra 1 Squadra 2 Campo Risultato
1007 12/10/2019 19:00 Polisportiva Castello Brianza B G.S. Brongio B Palazzetto Oratorio
Via Roma 16
23884 Castello di Brianza (LC)
1 a 3
1008 11/10/2019 21:00 Innominato Bocciofila U.S. Bellagina A.D. Palataurus
Viale Giacomo Brodolini
23900 Lecco (LC)
6 a 3
1009 11/10/2019 21:45 A.S.D. Veduggio Calcio Vecchia Desio 1975 calcio a 5 PAL.COMUNALE "SASSI"
VIA DANTE 8/10
20838 RENATE (MB)
4 a 2
1010 11/10/2019 21:30 G.S. Rogeno Asd Polisportiva Castello Brianza A PALAROGENO
Viale Piave, 24
23849 Rogeno (LC)
1 a 1 | DCR 6/7
1011 11/10/2019 21:30 G.S.O. CIBRONE Acsd Monte Marenzo Palazzetto Comunale
Via Kennedy, 8
23895 Nibionno (LC)
6 a 4
1012 11/10/2019 21:30 A.S.C. Ballabio 89 Polisportiva Valderf A.S.D. Palazzetto Comunale
Via Provinciale, 18
23816 Barzio (LC)
3 a 3 | DCR 6/5
03 giornata - Andata
Numero gara Data e ora Squadra 1 Squadra 2 Campo Risultato
1013 18/10/2019 22:00 Polisportiva Valderf A.S.D. G.S.O. CIBRONE Palazzetto Comunale
Via Colombara, 17
23804 Monte Marenzo (LC)
7 a 6
1014 18/10/2019 20:45 Acsd Monte Marenzo G.S. Rogeno Asd Palazzetto Comunale
Via Colombara, 17
23804 Monte Marenzo (LC)
3 a 2
1015 18/10/2019 21:00 Polisportiva Castello Brianza A A.S.D. Veduggio Calcio Palazzetto Oratorio
Via Roma 16
23884 Castello di Brianza (LC)
2 a 3
1016 24/01/2020 21:45 Vecchia Desio 1975 calcio a 5 Innominato Bocciofila PAL.COMUNALE "SASSI"
VIA DANTE 8/10
20838 RENATE (MB)
7 a 3
1017 18/10/2019 21:00 U.S. Bellagina A.D. Polisportiva Castello Brianza B Palestra Comunale
via Nicola Romeo
22030 Magreglio (CO)
5 a 1
1018 19/10/2019 19:00 G.S. Brongio B A.S.C. Ballabio 89 Palazzetto Comunale
Viale Brianza 10
23846 Garbagnate Monastero (LC)
3 a 5
04 giornata - Andata
Numero gara Data e ora Squadra 1 Squadra 2 Campo Risultato
1019 26/10/2019 19:00 G.S. Brongio B U.S. Bellagina A.D. Palazzetto Comunale
Viale Brianza 10
23846 Garbagnate Monastero (LC)
5 a 1
1020 26/10/2019 19:00 Polisportiva Castello Brianza B Vecchia Desio 1975 calcio a 5 Palazzetto Oratorio
Via Roma 16
23884 Castello di Brianza (LC)
1 a 2
1021 25/10/2019 21:00 Innominato Bocciofila Polisportiva Castello Brianza A Palataurus
Viale Giacomo Brodolini
23900 Lecco (LC)
2 a 3
1022 25/10/2019 21:45 A.S.D. Veduggio Calcio Acsd Monte Marenzo PAL.COMUNALE "SASSI"
VIA DANTE 8/10
20838 RENATE (MB)
8 a 7
1023 25/10/2019 21:30 G.S. Rogeno Asd Polisportiva Valderf A.S.D. PALAROGENO
Viale Piave, 24
23849 Rogeno (LC)
4 a 6
1024 25/10/2019 21:30 A.S.C. Ballabio 89 G.S.O. CIBRONE Palazzetto Comunale
Via Provinciale, 18
23816 Barzio (LC)
3 a 1
05 giornata - Andata
Numero gara Data e ora Squadra 1 Squadra 2 Campo Risultato
1025 01/11/2019 21:30 G.S.O. CIBRONE G.S. Rogeno Asd Palazzetto Comunale
Via Kennedy, 8
23895 Nibionno (LC)
2 a 6
1026 01/11/2019 22:00 Polisportiva Valderf A.S.D. A.S.D. Veduggio Calcio Palazzetto Comunale
Via Colombara, 17
23804 Monte Marenzo (LC)
10 a 3
1027 01/11/2019 20:45 Acsd Monte Marenzo Innominato Bocciofila Palazzetto Comunale
Via Colombara, 17
23804 Monte Marenzo (LC)
8 a 7
1028 28/10/2019 21:00 Polisportiva Castello Brianza A Polisportiva Castello Brianza B Palazzetto Oratorio
Via Roma 16
23884 Castello di Brianza (LC)
6 a 1
1029 01/11/2019 21:45 Vecchia Desio 1975 calcio a 5 G.S. Brongio B PAL.COMUNALE "SASSI"
VIA DANTE 8/10
20838 RENATE (MB)
3 a 4
1030 01/11/2019 21:00 U.S. Bellagina A.D. A.S.C. Ballabio 89 Palestra Comunale
via Nicola Romeo
22030 Magreglio (CO)
3 a 5
06 giornata - Andata
Numero gara Data e ora Squadra 1 Squadra 2 Campo Risultato
1031 08/11/2019 21:00 U.S. Bellagina A.D. Vecchia Desio 1975 calcio a 5 Palestra Comunale
via Nicola Romeo
22030 Magreglio (CO)
2 a 3
1032 18/01/2020 19:00 G.S. Brongio B Polisportiva Castello Brianza A Palazzetto Comunale
Viale Brianza 10
23846 Garbagnate Monastero (LC)
7 a 5
1033 09/11/2019 19:00 Polisportiva Castello Brianza B Acsd Monte Marenzo Palazzetto Oratorio
Via Roma 16
23884 Castello di Brianza (LC)
1 a 5
1034 11/11/2019 21:30 Innominato Bocciofila Polisportiva Valderf A.S.D. Palazzetto Comunale
Via Colombara, 17
23804 Monte Marenzo (LC)
5 a 11
1035 17/01/2020 21:45 A.S.D. Veduggio Calcio G.S.O. CIBRONE PAL.COMUNALE "SASSI"
VIA DANTE 8/10
20838 RENATE (MB)
1 a 8
1036 08/11/2019 21:30 A.S.C. Ballabio 89 G.S. Rogeno Asd Palazzetto Comunale
Via Provinciale, 18
23816 Barzio (LC)
4 a 4 | DCR 6/7
07 giornata - Andata
Numero gara Data e ora Squadra 1 Squadra 2 Campo Risultato
1037 15/11/2019 21:30 G.S. Rogeno Asd A.S.D. Veduggio Calcio PALAROGENO
Viale Piave, 24
23849 Rogeno (LC)
4 a 5
1038 17/12/2019 21:30 G.S.O. CIBRONE Innominato Bocciofila Palazzetto Comunale
Via Kennedy, 8
23895 Nibionno (LC)
7 a 1
1039 15/11/2019 22:00 Polisportiva Valderf A.S.D. Polisportiva Castello Brianza B Palazzetto Comunale
Via Colombara, 17
23804 Monte Marenzo (LC)
8 a 5
1040 15/11/2019 20:45 Acsd Monte Marenzo G.S. Brongio B Palazzetto Comunale
Via Colombara, 17
23804 Monte Marenzo (LC)
1 a 4
1041 15/11/2019 21:00 Polisportiva Castello Brianza A U.S. Bellagina A.D. Palazzetto Oratorio
Via Roma 16
23884 Castello di Brianza (LC)
5 a 3
1042 15/11/2019 21:45 Vecchia Desio 1975 calcio a 5 A.S.C. Ballabio 89 PAL.COMUNALE "SASSI"
VIA DANTE 8/10
20838 RENATE (MB)
3 a 4
08 giornata - Andata
Numero gara Data e ora Squadra 1 Squadra 2 Campo Risultato
1043 22/11/2019 21:45 Vecchia Desio 1975 calcio a 5 Polisportiva Castello Brianza A PAL.COMUNALE "SASSI"
VIA DANTE 8/10
20838 RENATE (MB)
5 a 4
1044 22/11/2019 21:00 U.S. Bellagina A.D. Acsd Monte Marenzo Palestra Comunale
via Nicola Romeo
22030 Magreglio (CO)
6 a 2
1045 23/11/2019 19:00 G.S. Brongio B Polisportiva Valderf A.S.D. Palazzetto Comunale
Viale Brianza 10
23846 Garbagnate Monastero (LC)
3 a 6
1046 23/11/2019 19:00 Polisportiva Castello Brianza B G.S.O. CIBRONE Palazzetto Oratorio
Via Roma 16
23884 Castello di Brianza (LC)
1 a 3
1047 22/11/2019 21:00 Innominato Bocciofila G.S. Rogeno Asd Palataurus
Viale Giacomo Brodolini
23900 Lecco (LC)
5 a 7
1048 22/11/2019 21:30 A.S.C. Ballabio 89 A.S.D. Veduggio Calcio Palazzetto Comunale
Via Provinciale, 18
23816 Barzio (LC)
8 a 5
09 giornata - Andata
Numero gara Data e ora Squadra 1 Squadra 2 Campo Risultato
1049 29/11/2019 21:45 A.S.D. Veduggio Calcio Innominato Bocciofila PAL.COMUNALE "SASSI"
VIA DANTE 8/10
20838 RENATE (MB)
4 a 4 | DCR 6/5
1050 29/11/2019 21:30 G.S. Rogeno Asd Polisportiva Castello Brianza B PALAROGENO
Viale Piave, 24
23849 Rogeno (LC)
6 a 0 V.D.
1051 29/11/2019 21:30 G.S.O. CIBRONE G.S. Brongio B Palazzetto Comunale
Via Kennedy, 8
23895 Nibionno (LC)
2 a 6
1052 29/11/2019 22:00 Polisportiva Valderf A.S.D. U.S. Bellagina A.D. Palazzetto Comunale
Via Colombara, 17
23804 Monte Marenzo (LC)
11 a 1
1053 29/11/2019 20:45 Acsd Monte Marenzo Vecchia Desio 1975 calcio a 5 Palazzetto Comunale
Via Colombara, 17
23804 Monte Marenzo (LC)
2 a 3
1054 28/11/2019 21:00 Polisportiva Castello Brianza A A.S.C. Ballabio 89 Palazzetto Oratorio
Via Roma 16
23884 Castello di Brianza (LC)
3 a 6
10 giornata - Andata
Numero gara Data e ora Squadra 1 Squadra 2 Campo Risultato
1055 06/12/2019 21:00 Polisportiva Castello Brianza A Acsd Monte Marenzo Palazzetto Oratorio
Via Roma 16
23884 Castello di Brianza (LC)
7 a 4
1056 06/12/2019 21:45 Vecchia Desio 1975 calcio a 5 Polisportiva Valderf A.S.D. PAL.COMUNALE "SASSI"
VIA DANTE 8/10
20838 RENATE (MB)
6 a 11
1057 06/12/2019 21:00 U.S. Bellagina A.D. G.S.O. CIBRONE Palestra Comunale
via Nicola Romeo
22030 Magreglio (CO)
4 a 5
1058 07/12/2019 19:00 G.S. Brongio B G.S. Rogeno Asd Palazzetto Comunale
Viale Brianza 10
23846 Garbagnate Monastero (LC)
4 a 4 | DCR 7/5
1059 07/12/2019 19:00 Polisportiva Castello Brianza B A.S.D. Veduggio Calcio Palazzetto Oratorio
Via Roma 16
23884 Castello di Brianza (LC)
4 a 5
1060 06/12/2019 21:30 A.S.C. Ballabio 89 Innominato Bocciofila Palazzetto Comunale
Via Provinciale, 18
23816 Barzio (LC)
9 a 4
11 giornata - Andata
Numero gara Data e ora Squadra 1 Squadra 2 Campo Risultato
1061 13/12/2019 21:00 Innominato Bocciofila Polisportiva Castello Brianza B Palataurus
Viale Giacomo Brodolini
23900 Lecco (LC)
5 a 2
1062 13/12/2019 21:45 A.S.D. Veduggio Calcio G.S. Brongio B PAL.COMUNALE "SASSI"
VIA DANTE 8/10
20838 RENATE (MB)
2 a 3
1063 13/12/2019 21:30 G.S. Rogeno Asd U.S. Bellagina A.D. PALAROGENO
Viale Piave, 24
23849 Rogeno (LC)
6 a 4
1064 13/12/2019 21:30 G.S.O. CIBRONE Vecchia Desio 1975 calcio a 5 Palazzetto Comunale
Via Kennedy, 8
23895 Nibionno (LC)
4 a 3
1065 13/12/2019 22:00 Polisportiva Valderf A.S.D. Polisportiva Castello Brianza A Palazzetto Comunale
Via Colombara, 17
23804 Monte Marenzo (LC)
11 a 8
1066 24/01/2020 20:45 Acsd Monte Marenzo A.S.C. Ballabio 89 Palazzetto Comunale
Via Colombara, 17
23804 Monte Marenzo (LC)
3 a 4
12 giornata - Ritorno
Numero gara Data e ora Squadra 1 Squadra 2 Campo Risultato
1067 31/01/2020 22:00 Polisportiva Valderf A.S.D. Acsd Monte Marenzo Palazzetto Comunale
Via Colombara, 17
23804 Monte Marenzo (LC)
8 a 7
1068 24/01/2020 21:30 G.S.O. CIBRONE Polisportiva Castello Brianza A Palazzetto Comunale
Via Kennedy, 8
23895 Nibionno (LC)
6 a 2
1069 31/01/2020 21:30 G.S. Rogeno Asd Vecchia Desio 1975 calcio a 5 PALAROGENO
Viale Piave, 24
23849 Rogeno (LC)
7 a 2
1070 31/01/2020 21:45 A.S.D. Veduggio Calcio U.S. Bellagina A.D. PAL.COMUNALE "SASSI"
VIA DANTE 8/10
20838 RENATE (MB)
5 a 4
1071 31/01/2020 21:00 Innominato Bocciofila G.S. Brongio B Palataurus
Viale Giacomo Brodolini
23900 Lecco (LC)
1 a 2
1072 31/01/2020 21:30 A.S.C. Ballabio 89 Polisportiva Castello Brianza B Palazzetto Comunale
Via Provinciale, 18
23816 Barzio (LC)
3 a 1
13 giornata - Ritorno
Numero gara Data e ora Squadra 1 Squadra 2 Campo Risultato
1073 08/02/2020 19:00 G.S. Brongio B Polisportiva Castello Brianza B Palazzetto Comunale
Viale Brianza 10
23846 Garbagnate Monastero (LC)
6 a 0 V.D.
1074 07/02/2020 21:00 U.S. Bellagina A.D. Innominato Bocciofila Palestra Comunale
via Nicola Romeo
22030 Magreglio (CO)
5 a 6
1075 08/04/2020 20:45 Vecchia Desio 1975 calcio a 5 A.S.D. Veduggio Calcio PAL.COMUNALE "SASSI"
VIA DANTE 8/10
20838 RENATE (MB)
N.P.
1076 07/02/2020 21:00 Polisportiva Castello Brianza A G.S. Rogeno Asd Palazzetto Oratorio
Via Roma 16
23884 Castello di Brianza (LC)
2 a 6
1077 07/02/2020 20:45 Acsd Monte Marenzo G.S.O. CIBRONE Palazzetto Comunale
Via Colombara, 17
23804 Monte Marenzo (LC)
8 a 5
1078 07/02/2020 22:00 Polisportiva Valderf A.S.D. A.S.C. Ballabio 89 Palazzetto Comunale
Via Colombara, 17
23804 Monte Marenzo (LC)
7 a 1
14 giornata - Ritorno
Numero gara Data e ora Squadra 1 Squadra 2 Campo Risultato
1079 14/02/2020 21:30 G.S.O. CIBRONE Polisportiva Valderf A.S.D. Palazzetto Comunale
Via Kennedy, 8
23895 Nibionno (LC)
5 a 2
1080 14/02/2020 21:30 G.S. Rogeno Asd Acsd Monte Marenzo PALAROGENO
Viale Piave, 24
23849 Rogeno (LC)
4 a 3
1081 14/02/2020 21:45 A.S.D. Veduggio Calcio Polisportiva Castello Brianza A PAL.COMUNALE "SASSI"
VIA DANTE 8/10
20838 RENATE (MB)
3 a 2
1082 14/02/2020 21:00 Innominato Bocciofila Vecchia Desio 1975 calcio a 5 Palataurus
Viale Giacomo Brodolini
23900 Lecco (LC)
4 a 1
1083 15/02/2020 19:00 Polisportiva Castello Brianza B U.S. Bellagina A.D. Palazzetto Oratorio
Via Roma 16
23884 Castello di Brianza (LC)
5 a 1
1084 14/02/2020 21:30 A.S.C. Ballabio 89 G.S. Brongio B Palazzetto Comunale
Via Provinciale, 18
23816 Barzio (LC)
3 a 5
15 giornata - Ritorno
Numero gara Data e ora Squadra 1 Squadra 2 Campo Risultato
1085 21/02/2020 21:30 G.S. Rogeno Asd G.S.O. CIBRONE PALAROGENO
Viale Piave, 24
23849 Rogeno (LC)
2 a 3
1086 21/02/2020 21:45 A.S.D. Veduggio Calcio Polisportiva Valderf A.S.D. PAL.COMUNALE "SASSI"
VIA DANTE 8/10
20838 RENATE (MB)
4 a 9
1087 21/02/2020 21:00 Innominato Bocciofila Acsd Monte Marenzo Palataurus
Viale Giacomo Brodolini
23900 Lecco (LC)
4 a 3
1088 24/02/2020 21:00 Polisportiva Castello Brianza B Polisportiva Castello Brianza A Palazzetto Oratorio
Via Roma 16
23884 Castello di Brianza (LC)
N.P.
1089 22/02/2020 19:00 G.S. Brongio B Vecchia Desio 1975 calcio a 5 Palazzetto Comunale
Viale Brianza 10
23846 Garbagnate Monastero (LC)
5 a 0
1090 21/02/2020 21:30 A.S.C. Ballabio 89 U.S. Bellagina A.D. Palazzetto Comunale
Via Provinciale, 18
23816 Barzio (LC)
5 a 2
16 giornata - Ritorno
Numero gara Data e ora Squadra 1 Squadra 2 Campo Risultato
1091 28/02/2020 21:00 U.S. Bellagina A.D. G.S. Brongio B Palestra Comunale
via Nicola Romeo
22030 Magreglio (CO)
N.P.
1092 28/02/2020 21:45 Vecchia Desio 1975 calcio a 5 Polisportiva Castello Brianza B PAL.COMUNALE "SASSI"
VIA DANTE 8/10
20838 RENATE (MB)
N.P.
1093 da definire Polisportiva Castello Brianza A Innominato Bocciofila Palazzetto Oratorio
Via Roma 16
23884 Castello di Brianza (LC)
N.P.
1094 28/02/2020 20:45 Acsd Monte Marenzo A.S.D. Veduggio Calcio Palazzetto Comunale
Via Colombara, 17
23804 Monte Marenzo (LC)
N.P.
1095 28/02/2020 22:00 Polisportiva Valderf A.S.D. G.S. Rogeno Asd Palazzetto Comunale
Via Colombara, 17
23804 Monte Marenzo (LC)
N.P.
1096 28/02/2020 21:30 G.S.O. CIBRONE A.S.C. Ballabio 89 Palazzetto Comunale
Via Kennedy, 8
23895 Nibionno (LC)
N.P.
17 giornata - Ritorno
Numero gara Data e ora Squadra 1 Squadra 2 Campo Risultato
1097 06/03/2020 21:45 A.S.D. Veduggio Calcio G.S. Rogeno Asd PAL.COMUNALE "SASSI"
VIA DANTE 8/10
20838 RENATE (MB)
N.P.
1098 06/03/2020 21:00 Innominato Bocciofila G.S.O. CIBRONE Palataurus
Viale Giacomo Brodolini
23900 Lecco (LC)
N.P.
1099 07/03/2020 19:00 Polisportiva Castello Brianza B Polisportiva Valderf A.S.D. Palazzetto Oratorio
Via Roma 16
23884 Castello di Brianza (LC)
N.P.
1100 07/03/2020 19:00 G.S. Brongio B Acsd Monte Marenzo Palazzetto Comunale
Viale Brianza 10
23846 Garbagnate Monastero (LC)
N.P.
1101 06/03/2020 21:00 U.S. Bellagina A.D. Polisportiva Castello Brianza A Palestra Comunale
via Nicola Romeo
22030 Magreglio (CO)
N.P.
1102 06/03/2020 21:30 A.S.C. Ballabio 89 Vecchia Desio 1975 calcio a 5 Palazzetto Comunale
Via Provinciale, 18
23816 Barzio (LC)
N.P.
18 giornata - Ritorno
Numero gara Data e ora Squadra 1 Squadra 2 Campo Risultato
1103 13/03/2020 21:45 Vecchia Desio 1975 calcio a 5 U.S. Bellagina A.D. PAL.COMUNALE "SASSI"
VIA DANTE 8/10
20838 RENATE (MB)
N.P.
1104 13/03/2020 21:00 Polisportiva Castello Brianza A G.S. Brongio B Palazzetto Oratorio
Via Roma 16
23884 Castello di Brianza (LC)
N.P.
1105 13/03/2020 20:45 Acsd Monte Marenzo Polisportiva Castello Brianza B Palazzetto Comunale
Via Colombara, 17
23804 Monte Marenzo (LC)
N.P.
1106 13/03/2020 22:00 Polisportiva Valderf A.S.D. Innominato Bocciofila Palazzetto Comunale
Via Colombara, 17
23804 Monte Marenzo (LC)
N.P.
1107 13/03/2020 21:30 G.S.O. CIBRONE A.S.D. Veduggio Calcio Palazzetto Comunale
Via Kennedy, 8
23895 Nibionno (LC)
N.P.
1108 13/03/2020 21:30 G.S. Rogeno Asd A.S.C. Ballabio 89 PALAROGENO
Viale Piave, 24
23849 Rogeno (LC)
N.P.
19 giornata - Ritorno
Numero gara Data e ora Squadra 1 Squadra 2 Campo Risultato
1109 20/03/2020 21:00 Innominato Bocciofila A.S.D. Veduggio Calcio Palataurus
Viale Giacomo Brodolini
23900 Lecco (LC)
N.P.
1110 21/03/2020 19:00 Polisportiva Castello Brianza B G.S. Rogeno Asd Palazzetto Oratorio
Via Roma 16
23884 Castello di Brianza (LC)
N.P.
1111 21/03/2020 19:00 G.S. Brongio B G.S.O. CIBRONE Palazzetto Comunale
Viale Brianza 10
23846 Garbagnate Monastero (LC)
N.P.
1112 20/03/2020 21:00 U.S. Bellagina A.D. Polisportiva Valderf A.S.D. Palestra Comunale
via Nicola Romeo
22030 Magreglio (CO)
N.P.
1113 20/03/2020 21:45 Vecchia Desio 1975 calcio a 5 Acsd Monte Marenzo PAL.COMUNALE "SASSI"
VIA DANTE 8/10
20838 RENATE (MB)
N.P.
1114 20/03/2020 21:30 A.S.C. Ballabio 89 Polisportiva Castello Brianza A Palazzetto Comunale
Via Provinciale, 18
23816 Barzio (LC)
N.P.
20 giornata - Ritorno
Numero gara Data e ora Squadra 1 Squadra 2 Campo Risultato
1115 27/03/2020 21:00 Polisportiva Castello Brianza A Vecchia Desio 1975 calcio a 5 Palazzetto Oratorio
Via Roma 16
23884 Castello di Brianza (LC)
N.P.
1116 27/03/2020 20:45 Acsd Monte Marenzo U.S. Bellagina A.D. Palazzetto Comunale
Via Colombara, 17
23804 Monte Marenzo (LC)
N.P.
1117 27/03/2020 22:00 Polisportiva Valderf A.S.D. G.S. Brongio B Palazzetto Comunale
Via Colombara, 17
23804 Monte Marenzo (LC)
N.P.
1118 27/03/2020 21:30 G.S.O. CIBRONE Polisportiva Castello Brianza B Palazzetto Comunale
Via Kennedy, 8
23895 Nibionno (LC)
N.P.
1119 27/03/2020 21:30 G.S. Rogeno Asd Innominato Bocciofila PALAROGENO
Viale Piave, 24
23849 Rogeno (LC)
N.P.
1120 27/03/2020 21:45 A.S.D. Veduggio Calcio A.S.C. Ballabio 89 PAL.COMUNALE "SASSI"
VIA DANTE 8/10
20838 RENATE (MB)
N.P.
21 giornata - Ritorno
Numero gara Data e ora Squadra 1 Squadra 2 Campo Risultato
1121 04/04/2020 19:00 Polisportiva Castello Brianza B Innominato Bocciofila Palazzetto Oratorio
Via Roma 16
23884 Castello di Brianza (LC)
N.P.
1122 04/04/2020 19:00 G.S. Brongio B A.S.D. Veduggio Calcio Palazzetto Comunale
Viale Brianza 10
23846 Garbagnate Monastero (LC)
N.P.
1123 03/04/2020 21:00 U.S. Bellagina A.D. G.S. Rogeno Asd Palestra Comunale
via Nicola Romeo
22030 Magreglio (CO)
N.P.
1124 03/04/2020 21:45 Vecchia Desio 1975 calcio a 5 G.S.O. CIBRONE PAL.COMUNALE "SASSI"
VIA DANTE 8/10
20838 RENATE (MB)
N.P.
1125 03/04/2020 21:00 Polisportiva Castello Brianza A Polisportiva Valderf A.S.D. Palazzetto Oratorio
Via Roma 16
23884 Castello di Brianza (LC)
N.P.
1126 03/04/2020 21:30 A.S.C. Ballabio 89 Acsd Monte Marenzo Palazzetto Comunale
Via Provinciale, 18
23816 Barzio (LC)
N.P.
22 giornata - Ritorno
Numero gara Data e ora Squadra 1 Squadra 2 Campo Risultato
1127 17/04/2020 20:45 Acsd Monte Marenzo Polisportiva Castello Brianza A Palazzetto Comunale
Via Colombara, 17
23804 Monte Marenzo (LC)
N.P.
1128 17/04/2020 22:00 Polisportiva Valderf A.S.D. Vecchia Desio 1975 calcio a 5 Palazzetto Comunale
Via Colombara, 17
23804 Monte Marenzo (LC)
N.P.
1129 17/04/2020 21:30 G.S.O. CIBRONE U.S. Bellagina A.D. Palazzetto Comunale
Via Kennedy, 8
23895 Nibionno (LC)
N.P.
1130 17/04/2020 21:30 G.S. Rogeno Asd G.S. Brongio B PALAROGENO
Viale Piave, 24
23849 Rogeno (LC)
N.P.
1131 17/04/2020 21:45 A.S.D. Veduggio Calcio Polisportiva Castello Brianza B PAL.COMUNALE "SASSI"
VIA DANTE 8/10
20838 RENATE (MB)
N.P.
1132 17/04/2020 21:00 Innominato Bocciofila A.S.C. Ballabio 89 Palataurus
Viale Giacomo Brodolini
23900 Lecco (LC)
N.P.